Home > Question > Help me see what's wrong. I don't have any symptoms at ordinary times. Does it matter at this age

Help me see what's wrong. I don't have any symptoms at ordinary times. Does it matter at this age

Nov 10 20213 people replied
Description Of Condition:

① Blood routine (five classification): absolute value of monocytes (MXD): 0.66 ↑ [reference value: 0-0.6] ② 11 items of urinalysis: specific gravity of urine: > = 1.030 [reference value: 1.01-1.03] ③ 4 items of blood lipids: triglycerides (TG): 0.23 ↓ [reference value: 0.56-1.7] ④ 4 items of liver function: direct bilirubin (DBIL): 4.5 ↑ [reference value: 0-4

Common Health Issues
See more related questions